new menu bar

Atlanta Finals — Oct. 29, 2016

SchoolMusic PerformanceVisual PerformanceGeneral EffectTotal
IndEnsAvgIndEnsAvgMus 1Mus 2Mus TotalVisGE Total
1Tarpon Springs H.S., FL18.40
(3)
18.30
(5)
18.35
(3)
17.70
(3)
18.10
(1)
17.90
(3)
18.30
(1)
18.30
(1)
36.60
(1)
18.90
(1)
55.50
(1)
91.75
(1)
2Wando H.S., SC18.90
(1)
18.10
(6)
18.50
(2)
18.30
(1)
17.90
(3)
18.10
(1)
17.70
(3)
18.10
(2)
35.80
(2)
18.20
(2)
54.00
(2)
90.60
(2)
3Dobyns-Bennett H.S., TN18.60
(2)
19.10
(1)
18.85
(1)
17.30
(4)
17.70
(4)
17.50
(4)
17.40
(4)
17.60
(5)
35.00
(4)
17.60
(4)
52.60
(3)
88.95
(3)
4Park Vista H.S., FL18.20
(4)
17.80
(7)
18.00
(6)
18.00
(2)
18.00
(2)
18.00
(2)
17.80
(2)
17.90
(3)
35.70
(3)
16.90
(5)
52.60
(3)
88.60
(4)
5Harrison H.S., GA17.60
(5)
18.60
(3)
18.10
(4)
17.10
(5)
17.50
(5)
17.30
(5)
17.00
(6)
17.70
(4)
34.70
(5)
17.90
(3)
52.60
(3)
88.00
(5)
6Walton H.S., GA17.00
(8)
17.30
(10)
17.15
(10)
16.70
(7)
16.90
(7)
16.80
(7)
16.90
(7)
17.50
(6)
34.40
(6)
16.30
(7)
50.70
(6)
84.65
(6)
7Franklin H.S., TN17.40
(6)
17.40
(9)
17.40
(8)
16.10
(9)
17.00
(6)
16.55
(8)
17.20
(5)
16.90
(8)
34.10
(7)
16.50
(6)
50.60
(7)
84.55
(7)
8James F. Byrnes H.S., SC17.30
(7)
18.80
(2)
18.05
(5)
16.50
(8)
16.30
(10)
16.40
(9)
15.70
(11)
17.40
(7)
33.10
(8)
16.30
(7)
49.40
(8)
83.85
(8)
9Stoneman Douglas H.S., FL16.90
(9)
17.60
(8)
17.25
(9)
16.90
(6)
16.80
(8)
16.85
(6)
16.10
(9)
16.50
(10)
32.60
(10)
16.00
(9)
48.60
(9)
82.70
(9)
10Hillgrove H.S., GA16.70
(11)
18.40
(4)
17.55
(7)
14.80
(11)
16.50
(9)
15.65
(10)
16.30
(8)
16.80
(9)
33.10
(8)
15.40
(11)
48.50
(10)
81.70
(10)
11Jackson County H.S., GA16.80
(10)
16.80
(12)
16.80
(11)
14.50
(12)
15.90
(11)
15.20
(12)
15.80
(10)
15.50
(11)
31.30
(11)
15.20
(12)
46.50
(11)
78.50
(11)
12Kennesaw Mountain H.S., GA16.50
(12)
17.00
(11)
16.75
(12)
15.70
(10)
15.20
(12)
15.45
(11)
15.30
(12)
15.10
(12)
30.40
(12)
15.60
(10)
46.00
(12)
78.20
(12)

Adjudication Panel
Music Individual: Chuck Naffier
Music Ensemble: John Alstrin
Visual Individual: Marie Czapinski
Visual Ensemble: Kyle Miller
Music GE 1: Marty Griffin
Music GE 2: Gif Howarth
Visual GE: Neil Smith
Chief Judge: Richard Saucedo

<< Return to the Atlanta Super Regional Page

No comments:

Post a Comment