new menu bar

Atlanta Finals — Oct. 29, 2011

SchoolMusic PerformanceVisual PerformanceGeneral EffectTotal
IndEnsAvgIndEnsAvgMus 1Mus 2Mus TotalVisGE Total
1Tarpon Springs H.S., FL17.80
(2)
18.70
(2)
18.25
(2)
17.80
(2)
18.20
(1)
18.00
(1)
18.00
(1)
18.20
(2)
36.20
(1)
17.80
(1)
54.00
(1)
90.25
(1)
2James Bowie H.S., TX18.10
(1)
18.90
(1)
18.50
(1)
18.10
(1)
17.40
(3)
17.75
(2)
17.70
(2)
18.50
(1)
36.20
(1)
17.00
(3)
53.20
(2)
89.45
(2)
3Kennesaw Mountain H.S., GA17.70
(3)
16.90
(7)
17.30
(4)
16.90
(4)
18.00
(2)
17.45
(3)
17.00
(4)
17.60
(3)
34.60
(3)
17.10
(2)
51.70
(3)
86.45
(3)
4Walton H.S., GA17.20
(5)
17.20
(6)
17.20
(5)
17.10
(3)
17.20
(4)
17.15
(4)
16.40
(8)
16.40
(6)
32.80
(6)
16.40
(6)
49.20
(6)
83.55
(4)
5Hillgrove H.S., GA17.40
(4)
17.70
(4)
17.55
(3)
14.60
(11)
15.60
(11)
15.10
(12)
16.50
(7)
16.30
(7)
32.80
(6)
16.70
(4)
49.50
(4)
82.15
(5)
6Wando H.S., SC16.30
(7)
18.00
(3)
17.15
(6)
14.80
(10)
15.80
(10)
15.30
(11)
17.50
(3)
16.60
(5)
34.10
(4)
15.40
(11)
49.50
(4)
81.95
(6)
7Clearbrook H.S., TX16.40
(6)
16.70
(8)
16.55
(7)
15.50
(7)
16.50
(7)
16.00
(5)
16.70
(5)
16.10
(9)
32.80
(6)
15.50
(10)
48.30
(8)
80.85
(7)
8Seminole H.S., FL15.30
(9)
16.60
(9)
15.95
(10)
15.70
(6)
16.30
(8)
16.00
(5)
16.60
(6)
16.00
(10)
32.60
(9)
16.10
(8)
48.70
(7)
80.65
(8)
9West Broward H.S., FL16.20
(8)
15.80
(12)
16.00
(9)
15.00
(9)
16.70
(6)
15.85
(7)
15.90
(9)
17.20
(4)
33.10
(5)
14.90
(12)
48.00
(9)
79.85
(9)
10Flanagan H.S., FL14.70
(10)
17.50
(5)
16.10
(8)
15.40
(8)
16.10
(9)
15.75
(8)
15.40
(12)
16.20
(8)
31.60
(10)
15.70
(9)
47.30
(12)
79.15
(10)
11Ola H.S., GA14.40
(11)
16.00
(11)
15.20
(12)
14.50
(12)
17.00
(5)
15.75
(8)
15.70
(10)
15.80
(11)
31.50
(11)
16.20
(7)
47.70
(10)
78.65
(11)
12East Coweta H.S., GA14.10
(12)
16.40
(10)
15.25
(11)
16.20
(5)
15.20
(12)
15.70
(10)
15.60
(11)
15.50
(12)
31.10
(12)
16.50
(5)
47.60
(11)
78.55
(12)

Adjudication Panel
Music Individual: Allan Kristensen
Music Ensemble: Paul Hinman
Visual Individual: Bob Thomas
Visual Ensemble: Marie Czapinski
Music GE 1: Van Mathews
Music GE 2: David Shaffer
Visual GE: Jackie Gilley
Chief Judge: John Phillips

No comments:

Post a Comment