new menu bar

Atlanta Finals — Oct. 31, 2015

SchoolMusic PerformanceVisual PerformanceGeneral EffectTotal
IndEnsAvgIndEnsAvgMus 1Mus 2Mus TotalVisGE Total
1Tarpon Springs H.S., FL18.50
(1)
19.00
(1)
18.75
(1)
18.60
(1)
19.00
(1)
18.80
(1)
19.10
(1)
19.00
(1)
38.10
(1)
18.90
(1)
57.00
(1)
94.55
(1)
2LD Bell H.S., TX18.40
(2)
18.60
(3)
18.50
(3)
17.80
(2)
18.60
(2)
18.20
(2)
18.20
(2)
17.80
(2)
36.00
(2)
18.20
(2)
54.20
(2)
90.90
(2)
3Harrison H.S., GA18.00
(4)
18.40
(4)
18.20
(4)
17.70
(3)
18.20
(3)
17.95
(3)
17.60
(4)
17.20
(4)
34.80
(3)
17.90
(3)
52.70
(3)
88.85
(3)
4Dobyns-Bennett H.S., TN17.50
(6)
18.20
(5)
17.85
(5)
17.30
(4)
17.80
(4)
17.55
(4)
17.30
(5)
16.60
(7)
33.90
(5)
17.30
(6)
51.20
(5)
86.60
(4)
5Fort Mill H.S., SC17.30
(8)
16.80
(11)
17.05
(10)
17.10
(5)
17.40
(6)
17.25
(5)
17.90
(3)
16.70
(6)
34.60
(4)
17.60
(4)
52.20
(4)
86.50
(5)
6Cypress Falls H.S., TX17.00
(10)
17.80
(7)
17.40
(8)
16.70
(7)
17.60
(5)
17.15
(6)
16.20
(10)
17.40
(3)
33.60
(6)
17.40
(5)
51.00
(6)
85.55
(6)
7Winston Churchill H.S., TX18.30
(3)
18.80
(2)
18.55
(2)
16.30
(9)
17.00
(8)
16.65
(8)
16.40
(9)
16.90
(5)
33.30
(8)
16.60
(8)
49.90
(7)
85.10
(7)
8Walton H.S., GA17.40
(7)
17.60
(8)
17.50
(7)
16.80
(6)
16.60
(10)
16.70
(7)
16.80
(8)
16.20
(10)
33.00
(9)
16.90
(7)
49.90
(7)
84.10
(8)
9Westwood H.S., TX17.60
(5)
18.00
(6)
17.80
(6)
15.80
(10)
17.20
(7)
16.50
(9)
17.00
(6)
16.40
(9)
33.40
(7)
16.30
(11)
49.70
(9)
84.00
(9)
10Wando H.S., SC16.90
(11)
17.20
(10)
17.05
(10)
15.40
(11)
16.80
(9)
16.10
(11)
16.90
(7)
15.70
(12)
32.60
(10)
16.50
(9)
49.10
(10)
82.25
(10)
11Clements H.S., TX17.10
(9)
17.40
(9)
17.25
(9)
16.50
(8)
16.20
(11)
16.35
(10)
15.80
(12)
16.50
(8)
32.30
(11)
16.00
(12)
48.30
(12)
81.90
(11)
12Centerville H.S., OH16.70
(12)
16.60
(12)
16.65
(12)
15.10
(12)
15.90
(12)
15.50
(12)
16.00
(11)
16.00
(11)
32.00
(12)
16.40
(10)
48.40
(11)
80.55
(12)

Adjudication Panel
Music Individual: Jeremy Earnhart
Music Ensemble: W. Dale Warren
Visual Individual: Mike Tarr
Visual Ensemble: Randy Nelson
Music GE 1: David Carbone
Music GE 2: Matt McCready
Visual GE: Frank Miller
Chief Judge: Richard Saucedo

<< Return to the Atlanta Super Regional Page

No comments:

Post a Comment